L-COML-COM Large special price !! MPM24OM4-LCR-3-FIBRE CORD MPO MM 3M PLUG-LC Industrial Scientific , Power Transmission Products,CORD,,www.collot-castillet.fr,MPO,MPM24OM4-LCR-3-FIBRE,$445,MM,,3M,L-COML-COM,PLUG-LC,,/metoposcopist1183063.html L-COML-COM Large special price !! MPM24OM4-LCR-3-FIBRE CORD MPO MM 3M PLUG-LC Industrial Scientific , Power Transmission Products,CORD,,www.collot-castillet.fr,MPO,MPM24OM4-LCR-3-FIBRE,$445,MM,,3M,L-COML-COM,PLUG-LC,,/metoposcopist1183063.html $445 L-COML-COM MPM24OM4-LCR-3-FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 3M Industrial Scientific Power Transmission Products $445 L-COML-COM MPM24OM4-LCR-3-FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 3M Industrial Scientific Power Transmission Products

L-COML-COM Large Max 52% OFF special price MPM24OM4-LCR-3-FIBRE CORD MPO MM 3M PLUG-LC

L-COML-COM MPM24OM4-LCR-3-FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 3M

$445

L-COML-COM MPM24OM4-LCR-3-FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 3M

|||

Product description

Features:

  • Fibre Optic Connector A: MPO Plug
  • Fibre Optic Connector B: 24x LC
  • No. of Fibers: 24Fibres
  • Fibre Type: Multimode
  • Lead Length - Metric: 3m
  • Fibre Diameter: 50µm / 125µm
  • Product Range: -

Product Specification:

  • RoHS Compliant: Yes
  • RoHS Phthalates Compliant: Yes +
  • SVHC: To Be Advised

L-COML-COM MPM24OM4-LCR-3-FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 3M